Chtriman 2019 - Longues Distances - Jour 2
Recherche:
2001 | SAUDER Gaelle | ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI | F | Senior | |
2002 | RUA Severine | DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB | F | Senior | |
2003 | GARCIA Sophie | STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
2004 | TRENEL Nathalie | T.O.S TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
2005 | SERRURIER Delphine | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | F | Master | |
2006 | MONSTERLEET Leonie | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | F | Senior | |
2008 | BOUDART Virginie | B4LTT | F | Master | |
2009 | LEMEILLE Virginie | NON LICENCIE | F | Master | |
2010 | PILLET Ann-ingrid | NON LICENCIE | F | Master | |
2011 | DETRY Marie | NON LICENCIE | F | Master | |
2012 | CAUDAL Laurence | NON LICENCIE | F | Master | |
2013 | BORDAS Sophie | NON LICENCIE | F | Senior | |
2014 | DUPONT Catherine | NON LICENCIE | F | Senior | |
2015 | MAHE Mathilde | NON LICENCIE | F | Senior | |
2018 | LACROIX Xavier | ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
2020 | FABRE Aymeric | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | Senior | |
2021 | TEDESCHI Pierre | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2022 | COMMELIN Julien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
2023 | COGNAUX Olivier | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | M | Master | |
2024 | WANDELS Noel | CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2025 | SIMONUTTI Manuel | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | M | Master | |
2026 | WAROT Come | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
2027 | MARTEL Cyril | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
2028 | MAVEAU Cedric | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
2029 | TILLOY Raphael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
2030 | DACQUIN Remy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
2031 | LAURENT Vavasseur | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2032 | PHILIZOT Olivier | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2033 | AUGER Benoit | DIJON TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2034 | NEZZAR Karim | DRANCY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2035 | GODOU Jean Christophe | DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB | M | Master | |
2036 | RENAULT Vincent | DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB | M | Master | |
2037 | NEGRE David | DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB | M | Master | |
2038 | DUBOIS Sebastien | DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB | M | Master | |
2039 | JOUANNE Sebastien | DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB | M | Master | |
2040 | POUPARD Alain | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | M | Master | |
2041 | LEVITRE Olivier | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | M | Master | |
2042 | POUPARD Pierre | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | M | Senior | |
2043 | SCHULTZ Florian | EST TRIATHLON TEAM | M | Senior | |
2044 | LAMS Guenole | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2045 | GOURLET Cedric | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2046 | LECONTE Christian | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2047 | CORDIEZ Benoit | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
2048 | DE LA SERVETTE Victor | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
2049 | MARTIN Eric | KRONOS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2050 | CARBONNIER Fabien | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2051 | DUPLAY Julien | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
2052 | MUSELET Sebastien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
2053 | VOILLAUME Philippe | METZ TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2054 | DEVARIEUX Philippe | MSA TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2055 | VANDER EECKEN Medhi | NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON | M | Master | |
2056 | TACHE Sebastien | NEVERS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2058 | CALAND Fabrice | OULLINS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
2059 | GILBERT Baptiste | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | M | Senior | |
2061 | MIGUEL Flavio | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
2062 | BOURGOIN Eric | SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA | M | Master | |
2063 | LACOTTE Andre | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2064 | MONTIE Dominique | STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2065 | FRICHETEAU Philippe | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | M | Master | |
2066 | REY David | TEAM ENDURANCE 06 | M | Master | |
2067 | SAUVEAUX Guillaume | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
2069 | GIBON Frederic | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | M | Master | |
2070 | D HERMY Fabien | TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2071 | NAEPELS Frederic | TEAMSRAC | M | Master | |
2072 | DUSSART Antoine | TOBESPORT | M | Master | |
2073 | DE CHADIRAC Joel | TOBESPORT | M | Master | |
2074 | MEAUSOONE Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Master | |
2075 | MARIELLE Fabrice | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Master | |
2076 | COURTOIS Ludovic | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Master | |
2077 | DEZITTER Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Senior | |
2078 | VIET Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | M | Master | |
2079 | PLISSON Roland | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Master | |
2080 | BOURGEOIS Romain | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Senior | |
2081 | PETIT Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Master | |
2082 | ROUSSEAU Julien | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | M | Senior | |
2083 | BRETEAUX Vincent | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | M | Senior | |
2084 | ALLOUCHERY Christophe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master | |
2085 | PARDIEU Marc | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | M | Master | |
2086 | HUNAULT Lionel | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | M | Master | |
2087 | BENAY Jean Christophe | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | M | Master | |
2088 | LECLERC William | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | M | Master | |
2089 | GRAS Fabien | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | M | Senior | |
2090 | BLANCO GARCIA Renaud | TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB | M | Master | |
2091 | VOISARD Pascal | TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM | M | Master | |
2092 | ZYWITZA Sebastien | TRICAT | M | Master | |
2093 | GERVOISE Dimitri | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2094 | BESSE Emmanuel | UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE | M | Master | |
2095 | DONATIN Patrick | USCCAEN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2096 | MORENO Andre | USGN SECTION TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2097 | HAUDIQUET Jerome | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | M | Master | |
2098 | DUBOT Olivier | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2099 | DEMAILLY Michael | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2100 | GALENT Patrice | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | M | Master | |
2101 | CRUCIANI Olivier | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | M | Master | |
2102 | DE CARDES Cyrille | LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE | M | Master | |
2103 | STUBBE Kristof | 12BO4 | M | Senior | |
2104 | FREDRICK Lennert | 3KANT | M | Senior | |
2105 | MEUL Matthias | 3KTL | M | Senior | |
2106 | BRACKE Domien | 3MD | M | Master | |
2107 | VAN GEERT Yannick | 3MD | M | Senior | |
2108 | TOURNAY Martin | ATCC | M | Senior | |
2110 | DE LANNOY Didier | DVB | M | Master | |
2111 | TERWISSCHA VAN SCHELTINGA Gerard | GVAV TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
2112 | VANNUETEN Bart | HETRIC | M | Master | |
2113 | STERCKX Wim | HETRIC | M | Senior | |
2114 | VAN ELEWYCK Dirk | MACHELS TRIATHLON TEAM | M | Master | |
2115 | GOCHEL Sebastien | P8 | M | Master | |
2116 | ROGIEST Pascal | PMX | M | Master | |
2117 | RUMMLER-KIHM Tobias | RTC FRECHEN 80 | M | Master | |
2118 | HOLVOET Rinus | SPORTICS TRI TEAM | M | Senior | |
2119 | DEHANDSCHUTTER Toon | TDL | M | Master | |
2120 | VERMANDEL Walter | TDL | M | Master | |
2121 | SWAEGERS Bart | TDL | M | Senior | |
2122 | DESCAMPS Xavier | TNT | M | Master | |
2123 | DESCAMPS Adrien | TNT | M | Senior | |
2124 | CLOSTER Quentin | TNTB | M | Senior | |
2125 | GRUBER Guillaume | TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS | M | Senior | |
2126 | VANKRUNKELSVEN Jelle | TRIATLON CLUB LUMMEN | M | Senior | |
2127 | MERCHIE Frederic | TRIGT | M | Master | |
2128 | MEYFROOT Didier | TTR | M | Master | |
2129 | SCHREURS Sebastien | UTT | M | Master | |
2130 | VANHOEGAERDEN Thierry | UTT | M | Senior | |
2131 | PERIGNON Paul | CLUB ALLEMAND | M | Senior | |
2133 | BISCOS David | CLUB BELGE | M | Master | |
2135 | CURRIE Simon | CLUB BRITANNIQUE | M | Master | |
2136 | GALLOP Matthew | CLUB BRITANNIQUE | M | Master | |
2137 | GALLIANO Nicolas | CLUB SUISSE | M | Master | |
2138 | LALLEMAND Youri | CLUB USA | M | Master | |
2139 | PAPIEROK Jean Marie | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2140 | MULLER Frederic | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2141 | HALLAF Francois | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2142 | DURIN Dominique | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2143 | DUBOIS David | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2144 | DAUGE Jacques-emmanuel | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2145 | CHALON Laurent | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2147 | NOTTELLET Marc | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2148 | DAVID Patrick | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2149 | BEN HADJ AZZOUZ Fabrice | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2150 | POULAIN Franck | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2151 | VERQUAIN Pascal | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2153 | DETHOREY Fabrice | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2154 | DIVARET Laurent | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2155 | BUCKMAN Franck | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2156 | BERLAGE Lucky | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2157 | BENOIT Rodolphe | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2158 | AERNOUT Richard | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2159 | LIETEN Steve | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2160 | FRITTIS Boucif | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2161 | VINCENT Raphael | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2162 | SPICHER Mickael | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2163 | HOLLEVILLE Yohann | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2164 | GOUJARD Romain | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2165 | CORDOUAN David | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2166 | BOURDON Jerôme | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2167 | CHEMSI Jaoid | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2168 | LEYS Tim | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2169 | COSSON Benoit | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2170 | DUPUICH Cedric | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2171 | CARRE Eric | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2172 | DERUELLE Xavier | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2173 | MARION Olivier | NON LICENCIE | M | Master | |
2174 | VAN IMPE Michiel | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2175 | BIESEMANS Wim | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2176 | GERBER Pieter | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2177 | LONGELIN Bertrand | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2178 | DELERUE Cedric | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2179 | GELON Alexandre | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2180 | VANHERSECKE Hugues | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2183 | CALLEBAUT Christophe | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2184 | PERRIN Pierre | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2186 | WILLEMS Kristof | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2187 | SEVENANTS Gerrit | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2188 | POQUET Vincent | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2189 | JENNES Kris | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2190 | DILLIES Thomas | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2191 | DEFRETIN Benoit | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2192 | TRUYAERT Dieter | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2193 | MERLET Damien | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2194 | LE BOULENGE Anthony | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2195 | HOUBEN Raf | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2196 | DEVRIENDT Orion | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2197 | BASECQ Mathieu | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2198 | BILLET Julien | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2199 | GHELLER David | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2200 | WETS Adi | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2201 | ROBALO Benoit | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2203 | DURILLON Fabien | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2204 | LABAERE Brian | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2205 | LORTHIOS Pierre-antoine | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2206 | BLOT Thomas | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2207 | GRANCHER Adrien | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2208 | SALLET Francois | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2209 | AUBIN Thibaut | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2210 | AGNERAY Axel | NON LICENCIE | M | Senior | |
2212 | LAMBERG Olivier | MTT | M | Master |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)